INSHORE
TROUT
1ST – JOHN SOLARI 8.46
2ND – JUSTIN ALBERT 5.22
3RD – GRANT CONNER 4.68

REDFISH
1ST – WENDY MILES – 34.82
2ND – MICHAEL FESCO – 32.32
3RD – RANDY BURLESON 31.66

FLOUNDER
1ST – ANGELA DOXEY 6.24
2ND – ANGELA DOXEY 3.36
3RD – BRENDON DOXEY 3.10

DRUM
1ST – HUBERN DOXEY 40.20
2ND – BRENDON DOXEY 34.60
3RD – ANGELA DOXEY 34.22

CATFISH
1ST – WENDY MILES 6.70
2ND – JAYCE STARK 6.56
3RD – JUDD STARK 6.18

YOUTH INSHORE
TROUT
1ST – TRIPP SOLARI 3.30
2ND – HAYDEN HOOPER 2.02
3RD – BROOKE MILES 2.00

REDFISH
1ST – BROOKE MILES 29.48
2ND – BROOKE MILES 25.60
3RD – ELENA SMITH 22.08

FLOUNDER
1ST – PORTER ROGERS 3.12
2ND – BRIANNA DOXEY 2.86
3RD – DALLAS ROGERS

DRUM
1ST – BLAIDEN TRAHAN 32.62
2ND – AYSON DOXEY 29.96
3RD – BRIANNA DOXEY 28.76

CROAKER
1ST – PORTER ROGERS 1.44
2ND – KADE KRAL 1.40
3RD – DALLAS ROGERS 1.28
 

OTHER AWARDS
ALLIGATOR GAR
1ST – KADE KRAL 27.01
2ND – TELISA BURLESON 18.08

MOST SPOTS ON REDFISH
MACIE BILLINGS - 17 SPOTS

JACK CREVALLE
WILL FASTABEND 18.58

TOP YOUTH ANGLER
INSHORE – BROOKE MILES
OFFSHORE – FOSTER PETERSON

TOP LADY ANGLER
INSHORE – ANGELA DOXEY
OFFSHORE – LACEY STICKELL

TOP GUIDE
JEREMY WALTRIP


BILLFISH 

TEAM SEA DOG 

TOP BOAT OVERALL
INSHORE – TEAM GAME OVER
OFFSHORE – TEAM GRAMPUS 

OFFSHORE
GROUPER
1ST – CHRISTIAN GUINN 65.00
2ND – WILL FASTABEND 47.34
3RD – WAYNE SOILEAU 13.92

TUNA
1ST – STEPHEN BROWN 83.50
2ND – ROBERT MILLER 43.30
3RD – JAMES PALMA 38.50

KING MACKEREL
1ST – LUCAS LACOUR 35.98
2ND – WILL FASTABEND 32.06
3RD – WILL FASTABEND 27.16

DOLPHIN
1ST – MITCHELL WOODS 11.70
2ND – DANNY MCCORMACK 4.86
3RD – DANNY MCCORMACK 4.14

COBIA
1ST – DUB ROBINSON – 37.00
2ND – DUB ROBINSON – 34.00
3RD – WAYNE SOILEAU 29.88

RED SNAPPER
1ST – BJ CROOKSHANK 19.72
2ND – BJ CROOKSHANK 19.56
3RD – BRYAN BABINEAUX 19.00

BARRACUDA
1ST – STUART GUINN 25.82
2ND – ASHTON SAVOIE 18.74
3RD – AARON SIMONEAUX 16.22

YOUTH OFFSHORE
KING MACKEREL
1ST – RYAM LACOUR 24.00
2ND – AUBRIANNE REDDITT 17.46
3RD – BRANT THOMAS 14.22

BARRACUDA
1ST – CALEB WALKER 22.18
2ND – TATE THOMAS 11.06
3RD - --

RED SNAPPER
1ST – FOSTER PETERSON 16.26
2ND – BRANT THOMAS 15.50
3RD – BRANT THOMAS 15.40

COBIA
1ST – BRADY STANLEY 35.10
2ND – FOSTER PETERSON 31.18
3RD – NATE GUINN 30.16

DOLPHIN
1ST – AUBRIANNE REDDITT 1.26
2ND – FOSTER PETERSON 0.64
3RD – CALEB WALKER 0.50